item1aitem1a2item1a3item1a4item1a5item1a6item1a7

2018 Chronicle Cup Session 2

item1a8item1a2aitem1a3aitem1a4aitem1a5aitem1a6aitem1a7a

 

 

Ranks

North Eastern Bridge Assn Chronicle Cup Final 25/02/2018

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 2 Section A

11 Table 22 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Director: Norman Gray Scorer: Norman Gray Received 220 of 220 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
121Steve Kitching & Neil Oliver20238.0036066.11
28David Turner & Nigel Durie20226.0036062.78
322Julian Gibson & Anthony Jame Pettengell20211.0036058.61
411Liz Muir & Brian Lumsden20210.0036058.33
512Frank Springett & Brenda Osborne20209.0036058.06
64Don Reid & David Brickland20202.0036056.11
72Harald Volkmann & John Greaves20200.0036055.56
819Steve Ray & Georgia Ray20184.0036051.11
96Pauline Durie & Audrey Bainbridge20181.0036050.28
1014Nichola Cockerill-Smith & Beverley Godfrey20177.0036049.17
119Val Gibson & Daisy Dillon20176.0036048.89
1216Dorothy Turner & Graham Turner20171.0036047.50
13=13Colin Mitchell & Daniel Benison20168.0036046.67
13=17David Gold & Brian Pacey20168.0036046.67
13=20John Boughey & Eddie Nord20168.0036046.67
16=3Iain Gordon & Margaret McCabe20165.0036045.83
16=5Geoff Parker & Jacqui Taylor20165.0036045.83
18=15Alleyn Erskine & Graham Cox20160.0036044.44
18=18Brian Myers & Denise Barham-Hall20160.0036044.44
207Phil Gibson & Dave Pentland20151.0036041.94
2110Dorothy James & Judy Creswick20140.0036038.89
221John Bernard Portwood & Wojtek Zakrzewski20130.0036036.11

(printed 20:56:40 25/02/2018 EBUScorePairs1.1.4 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 2 Section A

Neuberg Top = 18

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠3
8
AKJ9873
♣KT53
 
♠AJT954
T7
T2
♣J82
  ♠KQ6
AJ653
6
♣A974
  ♠872
KQ942
Q54
♣Q6
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
3163H-1E 50 126
4185Dx-1N  100513
5203D+1N 130 162
6224Dx=N 510 180
7135D-1N  50108
8155Dx-1N  100513
9175Dx-1N  100513
10194S=W  420018
11215Dx-1N  100513
1424Sx-1W 100 144
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠76
Q8654
JT2
♣AJ8
 
♠K42
9
AKQ95
♣Q962
  ♠JT93
KJT73
7
♣K54
  ♠AQ85
A2
8643
♣T73
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
3162C=W  90135
4182C=W  90135
5201NT+4W  210018
6222C+1W  110711
7132C-1W 50 180
8152C=W  90135
9172H+1E  140315
10192C+1W  110711
11212C=W  90135
1422H+1E  140315
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠9
A43
AQ6
♣J87643
 
♠754
T76
JT543
♣AT
  ♠AQT3
K952
98
♣K92
  ♠KJ862
QJ8
K72
♣Q5
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1222S-2S  100117
4173NT-1S  5099
5192NT-1N  5099
6212S-2S  100117
7122NT-1S  5099
8142S-1S  5099
9161NT+3N 180 180
10183NT-1N  5099
11202NT+1S 150 162
1532NT-1N  5099
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠AJT85
QJ9
AKT
♣43
 
♠76
AT8654
QJ
♣KQ9
  ♠Q94
3
9762
♣AT875
  ♠K32
K72
8543
♣J62
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1223C-1E 100 414
4172S+1N 140 153
5192S+1N 140 153
6212H-1W 100 414
7122S=N 110 99
8142S+1N 140 153
9164S-1N  100018
10182H-1W 100 414
11202S+1N 140 153
1532S=N 110 99
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠J63
K843
T62
♣865
 
♠T94
AQT
KQ5
♣KQJ7
  ♠A8
962
9743
♣AT94
  ♠KQ752
J75
AJ8
♣32
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1213NT+1E  430216
2123NT-1E 50 117
5181NT=W  90810
6203NT+1E  430216
7223NT+1E  430216
8131NT+1W  120612
9153NT-2W 100 153
10173NT-2E 100 153
11193NT-3E 150 180
1642NT-1E 50 117
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠952
KT93
874
♣Q74
 
♠63
J764
KQ5
♣AK96
  ♠AKQ8
A
T932
♣JT32
  ♠JT74
Q852
AJ6
♣85
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1213NT+2W  660315
2123NT+1W  630612
5183NT-1W 100 162
6203NT=W  600108
7223NT+2W  660315
8133NT-1W 100 162
9153NT-1W 100 162
10173NT=W  600108
11195C=E  600108
1643NT+3W  690018
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠K985
42
753
♣JT32
 
♠JT76
QJ9753
6
♣KQ
  ♠AQ2
AKT6
842
♣A87
  ♠43
8
AKQJT9
♣9654
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1204H+2W  68099
2224H+2W  68099
3134H+2W  68099
6194H+2E  68099
7214H+2W  68099
8124H+2W  68099
9144H+2W  68099
10164H+2W  68099
11184H+2W  68099
1754H+2W  68099
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠7543
964
A7
♣J964
 
♠KQ62
T
KJT642
♣A3
  ♠98
KQ2
985
♣KQT75
  ♠AJT
AJ8753
Q3
♣82
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1203NT+2E  460018
2223NT+1E  430513
3133D+1W  130135
6193NT-1E 50 162
7213NT+1E  430513
8123NT+1E  430513
9143NT-4E 200 180
10163NT+1E  430513
11183D+1W  130135
1753NT=E  400108
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠KQT74
A632
QJ8
♣7
 
♠J85
T54
T95
♣J983
  ♠63
J8
A64
♣AKQT52
  ♠A92
KQ97
K732
♣64
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1193S+2N 200 018
2214H+1N 450 108
3124H+1N 450 108
4144S+1N 450 108
7204H+1N 450 108
8224S+1N 450 108
9134H+1N 450 108
10154H+1S 450 108
11174H+1N 450 108
1864H+1N 450 108
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠KQJ832
KQ4
AK
♣52
 
♠4
AJT92
QJ85
♣763
  ♠A5
83
T9632
♣AQJ9
  ♠T976
765
74
♣KT84
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1194Sx=N 790 180
2214Dx-1E 200 810
3125S-1N  100018
4145Dx-2E 500 108
7201S+3N 170 414
8224S=N 620 144
9134S=N 620 144
10154S=N 620 144
11171S+3N 170 414
1861S+3N 170 414
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠T943
9854
KQ
♣Q87
 
♠A765
KQJ32
93
♣A6
  ♠Q8
A
AT754
♣KT932
  ♠KJ2
T76
J862
♣J54
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1183NT=E  400126
2203NT=W  400126
3223NT=W  400126
4134H-1W 50 180
5153NT+2W  460315
8213NT+2E  460315
9123NT+3E  490018
10143NT+1W  430612
11163NT=W  400126
1973NT=W  400126
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠KT4
95
AKQ953
♣K6
 
♠9752
A64
J82
♣A84
  ♠63
KQ32
T
♣JT9753
  ♠AQJ8
JT87
764
♣Q2
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1184S=S 620 612
2203NT+2N 660 144
3223NT=S 600 414
4133NT+1N 630 810
5153NT+2N 660 144
8213NT+2N 660 144
9123NT+2N 660 144
10143S+1S 170 216
11162D+3N 150 018
1973NT+2N 660 144
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠QJ932
J3
J73
♣943
 
♠AK64
AQ72
652
♣AT
  ♠87
T64
AQ4
♣K8762
  ♠T5
K985
KT98
♣QJ5
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1173NT-1W 100 153
2193NT=W  600711
3213NT=W  600711
4123NT=W  600711
5144H-1W 100 153
6163NT-1W 100 153
9223NT=W  600711
10133NT+1W  630018
11153NT-1W 100 153
2084H=W  620216
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠KQT72
K854
8
♣AJ5
 
♠A83
T76
A973
♣T87
  ♠-
AQ3
KJT42
♣K9643
  ♠J9654
J92
Q65
♣Q2
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1176Dx-4E 800 180
2194S-2N  100810
3213S=N 140 153
4125Dx=E  550018
5145Sx-3N  500216
6163S-1N  50108
9225D=E  400414
10135Dx-1E 100 126
11153S=S 140 153
2084Sx-2N  300612
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠973
K932
J93
♣J63
 
♠AT652
J8
A642
♣A9
  ♠J4
AQT
KT5
♣KQ542
  ♠KQ8
7654
Q87
♣T87
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1163NT+3E  490513
2183NT+1E  430180
3203NT+3E  490513
4223NT+2E  460144
5133NT+3E  490513
6153NT+3E  490513
7173NT+3E  490513
10123NT+3E  490513
11143NT+2E  460144
2193NT+2E  460144
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠AJ64
J
AQJ3
♣AQT4
 
♠QT52
Q4
54
♣96532
  ♠K9
AK763
T9862
♣8
  ♠873
T9852
K7
♣KJ7
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1162C=N 90 018
2183NT+1N 430 144
3203NT=N 400 711
4223NT+1S 430 144
5131NT+3S 180 216
6153NT=N 400 711
7173NT=S 400 711
10123NT=S 400 711
11143NT+1S 430 144
2193Dx-3W 800 180
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠7
JT954
K
♣AQ8753
 
♠AT832
62
AJ9
♣JT9
  ♠Q964
AKQ8
T7
♣K42
  ♠KJ5
73
Q865432
♣6
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1154S-1W 50 153
2173S=W  140810
3194S-1W 50 153
4215Dx-3S  500216
5124S-1W 50 153
6144Cx-4N  800018
7163S=W  140810
8184S=W  420414
11132S+1W  140810
22104S-1W 50 153
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠982
AK8
AKJ97
♣63
 
♠AQ6
QJ74
4
♣QJ942
  ♠KJT4
962
QT3
♣AT7
  ♠753
T53
8652
♣K85
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1153D-2N  200018
2172H-1W 50 171
3192S+1E  140414
4212H=W  110117
5122S=E  110117
6143C=W  110117
7162S+1E  140414
8183S-1E 50 171
11132S+1E  140414
22102S=E  110117
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠T952
AKT93
-
♣T963
 
♠AKQJ876
J652
-
♣87
  ♠-
Q87
QJT9752
♣KQ5
  ♠43
4
AK8643
♣AJ42
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1143S-2W 200 99
2163S-1W 100 216
3182S=W  110018
4203Sx-2W 500 144
5224S-2W 200 99
6134Sx-3W 800 171
7154S-2W 200 99
8174C=S 130 414
9193S-2W 200 99
12114Sx-3W 800 171
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠KQ64
K54
KQ4
♣J97
 
♠AT9
JT8762
A8
♣42
  ♠J53
AQ
J972
♣AK83
  ♠872
93
T653
♣QT65
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
1142Dx-3S  800018
2163H=W  140153
3183H+1W  17099
4203H=W  140153
5224H+1W  650216
6132H+2W  17099
7153H+1W  17099
8174H-1W 100 180
9193H+1W  17099
12114H=W  620414
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠KQ
6542
KT753
♣T7
 
♠J87
AJ98
864
♣A65
  ♠A9643
K3
92
♣KQ83
  ♠T52
QT7
AQJ
♣J942
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
2153S+1E  170117
3173S+2E  200612
4192S+3E  200612
5214S+1E  450018
6124S=E  420216
7142S+3E  200612
8162S=E  110180
9183S=E  140153
10203S=E  140153
1312S+2E  170117
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠AT
AK86
AQ92
♣KJ7
 
♠Q4
JT72
T864
♣AQ5
  ♠K532
94
KJ753
♣43
  ♠J9876
Q53
-
♣T9862
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMP
2154S-1N  50612
3173NT-1N  50612
4194S-1N  50612
5214S-1N  50612
6123NT=N 400 162
7142NT+1N 150 144
8164S=N 420 180
9184S-1N  50612
10203NT-2N  100018
1313S=S 140 126

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 JOHN BERNARD PORTWOOD & WOJTEK ZAKRZEWSKI
North Eastern Bridge Assn Chronicle Cup Final 25/02/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 130 MaxMPs 360 Score 36.11% Session Rank 22
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EWNS2S-2S -1005.561 5 Julian Gibson
Anthony Jame Pettengell
4AllNS3C-1E 10022.224
5NSNS3NT+1E -43011.112 5 Steve Kitching
Neil Oliver
6EWNS3NT+2W -66016.673
7AllNS4H+2W -68050.009 9 John Boughey
Eddie Nord
8-NS3NT+2E -4600.000
9EWNS3S+2N 2000.000 18 Steve Ray
Georgia Ray
10AllNS4Sx=N 790100.0018
11-NS3NT=E -40066.6712 18 Brian Myers
Denise Barham-Hall
12NSNS4S=S 62033.336
13AllNS3NT-1W 10083.3315 33 David Gold
Brian Pacey
14-NS6Dx-4E 800100.0018
15NSNS3NT+3E -49027.785 5 Dorothy Turner
Graham Turner
16EWNS2C=N 900.000
17-NS4S-1W 5083.3315 15 Alleyn Erskine
Graham Cox
18NSNS3D-2N -2000.000
19EWNS3S-2W 20050.009 9 Nichola Cockerill-Smith
Beverley Godfrey
20AllNS2Dx-3S -8000.000
21NSEW2S+2E 17038.897 13 Colin Mitchell
Daniel Benison
22EWEW3S=S -14033.336

PAIR 2 HARALD VOLKMANN & JOHN GREAVES
North Eastern Bridge Assn Chronicle Cup Final 25/02/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 200 MaxMPs 360 Score 55.56% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4Sx-1W -10022.224 19 Nichola Cockerill-Smith
Beverley Godfrey
2NSEW2H+1E 14083.3315
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NSNS3NT-1E 5061.1111 17 Frank Springett
Brenda Osborne
6EWNS3NT+1W -63033.336
7AllNS4H+2W -68050.009 14 Julian Gibson
Anthony Jame Pettengell
8-NS3NT+1E -43027.785
9EWNS4H+1N 45055.5610 18 Steve Kitching
Neil Oliver
10AllNS4Dx-1E 20044.448
11-NS3NT=W -40066.6712 26 John Boughey
Eddie Nord
12NSNS3NT+2N 66077.7814
13AllNS3NT=W -60038.897 15 Steve Ray
Georgia Ray
14-NS4S-2N -10044.448
15NSNS3NT+1E -430100.0018 32 Brian Myers
Denise Barham-Hall
16EWNS3NT+1N 43077.7814
17-NS3S=W -14044.448 25 David Gold
Brian Pacey
18NSNS2H-1W 5094.4417
19EWNS3S-1W 10011.112 17 Dorothy Turner
Graham Turner
20AllNS3H=W -14083.3315
21NSNS3S+1E -17061.1111 17 Alleyn Erskine
Graham Cox
22EWNS4S-1N -5033.336

PAIR 3 IAIN GORDON & MARGARET MCCABE
North Eastern Bridge Assn Chronicle Cup Final 25/02/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 165 MaxMPs 360 Score 45.83% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H-1E 5066.6712 25 Dorothy Turner
Graham Turner
2NSNS2C=W -9072.2213
3EWEW2NT-1N 5050.009 18 Alleyn Erskine
Graham Cox
4AllEW2S=N -11050.009
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllNS4H+2W -68050.009 22 Colin Mitchell
Daniel Benison
8-NS3D+1W -13072.2213
9EWNS4H+1N 45055.5610 10 Frank Springett
Brenda Osborne
10AllNS5S-1N -1000.000
11-NS3NT=W -40066.6712 16 Julian Gibson
Anthony Jame Pettengell
12NSNS3NT=S 60022.224
13AllNS3NT=W -60038.897 22 Steve Kitching
Neil Oliver
14-NS3S=N 14083.3315
15NSNS3NT+3E -49027.785 12 John Boughey
Eddie Nord
16EWNS3NT=N 40038.897
17-NS4S-1W 5083.3315 19 Steve Ray
Georgia Ray
18NSNS2S+1E -14022.224
19EWNS2S=W -1100.000 9 Brian Myers
Denise Barham-Hall
20AllNS3H+1W -17050.009
21NSNS3S+2E -20033.336 12 David Gold
Brian Pacey
22EWNS3NT-1N -5033.336

PAIR 4 DON REID & DAVID BRICKLAND
North Eastern Bridge Assn Chronicle Cup Final 25/02/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 202 MaxMPs 360 Score 56.11% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5Dx-1N -10027.785 18 Brian Myers
Denise Barham-Hall
2NSNS2C=W -9072.2213
3EWNS3NT-1S -5050.009 24 David Gold
Brian Pacey
4AllNS2S+1N 14083.3315
5NSEW2NT-1E -5038.897 25 Dorothy Turner
Graham Turner
6EWEW3NT+3W 690100.0018
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EWNS4S+1N 45055.5610 20 Nichola Cockerill-Smith
Beverley Godfrey
10AllNS5Dx-2E 50055.5610
11-NS4H-1W 50100.0018 26 Colin Mitchell
Daniel Benison
12NSNS3NT+1N 63044.448
13AllNS3NT=W -60038.897 7 Frank Springett
Brenda Osborne
14-NS5Dx=E -5500.000
15NSNS3NT+2E -46077.7814 28 Julian Gibson
Anthony Jame Pettengell
16EWNS3NT+1S 43077.7814
17-NS5Dx-3S -50011.112 13 Steve Kitching
Neil Oliver
18NSNS2H=W -11061.1111
19EWNS3Sx-2W 50077.7814 29 John Boughey
Eddie Nord
20AllNS3H=W -14083.3315
21NSNS2S+3E -20033.336 12 Steve Ray
Georgia Ray
22EWNS4S-1N -5033.336

PAIR 5 GEOFF PARKER & JACQUI TAYLOR
North Eastern Bridge Assn Chronicle Cup Final 25/02/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 165 MaxMPs 360 Score 45.83% Session Rank 16
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3D+1N 13088.8916 16 John Boughey
Eddie Nord
2NSNS1NT+4W -2100.000
3EWNS2NT-1N -5050.009 24 Steve Ray
Georgia Ray
4AllNS2S+1N 14083.3315
5NSNS1NT=W -9044.448 24 Brian Myers
Denise Barham-Hall
6EWNS3NT-1W 10088.8916
7AllEW4H+2W 68050.009 17 David Gold
Brian Pacey
8-EW3NT=E 40044.448
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-NS3NT+2W -46016.673 17 Alleyn Erskine
Graham Cox
12NSNS3NT+2N 66077.7814
13AllNS4H-1W 10083.3315 17 Nichola Cockerill-Smith
Beverley Godfrey
14-NS5Sx-3N -50011.112
15NSNS3NT+3E -49027.785 7 Colin Mitchell
Daniel Benison
16EWNS1NT+3S 18011.112
17-NS4S-1W 5083.3315 26 Frank Springett
Brenda Osborne
18NSNS2S=E -11061.1111
19EWNS4S-2W 20050.009 11 Julian Gibson
Anthony Jame Pettengell
20AllNS4H+1W -65011.112
21NSNS4S+1E -4500.000 6 Steve Kitching
Neil Oliver
22EWNS4S-1N -5033.336

PAIR 6 PAULINE DURIE & AUDREY BAINBRIDGE
North Eastern Bridge Assn Chronicle Cup Final 25/02/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 181 MaxMPs 360 Score 50.28% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4Dx=N 510100.0018 25 Julian Gibson
Anthony Jame Pettengell
2NSNS2C+1W -11038.897
3EWNS2S-2S -1005.561 5 Steve Kitching
Neil Oliver
4AllNS2H-1W 10022.224
5NSNS3NT+1E -43011.112 12 John Boughey
Eddie Nord
6EWNS3NT=W -60055.5610
7AllNS4H+2E -68050.009 25 Steve Ray
Georgia Ray
8-NS3NT-1E 5088.8916
9EWEW4H+1N -45044.448 22 Brian Myers
Denise Barham-Hall
10AllEW1S+3N -17077.7814
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllNS3NT-1W 10083.3315 25 Dorothy Turner
Graham Turner
14-NS3S-1N -5055.5610
15NSNS3NT+3E -49027.785 12 Alleyn Erskine
Graham Cox
16EWNS3NT=N 40038.897
17-NS4Cx-4N -8000.000 11 Nichola Cockerill-Smith
Beverley Godfrey
18NSNS3C=W -11061.1111
19EWNS4Sx-3W 80094.4417 26 Colin Mitchell
Daniel Benison
20AllNS2H+2W -17050.009
21NSNS4S=E -42011.112 18 Frank Springett
Brenda Osborne
22EWNS3NT=N 40088.8916

PAIR 7 PHIL GIBSON & DAVE PENTLAND
North Eastern Bridge Assn Chronicle Cup Final 25/02/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 151 MaxMPs 360 Score 41.94% Session Rank 20
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5D-1N -5055.5610 28 Colin Mitchell
Daniel Benison
2NSNS2C-1W 50100.0018
3EWNS2NT-1S -5050.009 18 Frank Springett
Brenda Osborne
4AllNS2S=N 11050.009
5NSNS3NT+1E -43011.112 5 Julian Gibson
Anthony Jame Pettengell
6EWNS3NT+2W -66016.673
7AllNS4H+2W -68050.009 14 Steve Kitching
Neil Oliver
8-NS3NT+1E -43027.785
9EWNS4H+1N 45055.5610 14 John Boughey
Eddie Nord
10AllNS1S+3N 17022.224
11-EW3NT=W 40033.336 10 Steve Ray
Georgia Ray
12NSEW3NT+2N -66022.224
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NSNS3NT+3E -49027.785 12 David Gold
Brian Pacey
16EWNS3NT=S 40038.897
17-NS3S=W -14044.448 12 Dorothy Turner
Graham Turner
18NSNS2S+1E -14022.224
19EWNS4S-2W 20050.009 18 Alleyn Erskine
Graham Cox
20AllNS3H+1W -17050.009
21NSNS2S+3E -20033.336 20 Nichola Cockerill-Smith
Beverley Godfrey
22EWNS2NT+1N 15077.7814

PAIR 8 DAVID TURNER & NIGEL DURIE
North Eastern Bridge Assn Chronicle Cup Final 25/02/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 226 MaxMPs 360 Score 62.78% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5Dx-1N -10027.785 18 Alleyn Erskine
Graham Cox
2NSNS2C=W -9072.2213
3EWNS2S-1S -5050.009 24 Nichola Cockerill-Smith
Beverley Godfrey
4AllNS2S+1N 14083.3315
5NSNS1NT+1W -12033.336 22 Colin Mitchell
Daniel Benison
6EWNS3NT-1W 10088.8916
7AllNS4H+2W -68050.009 14 Frank Springett
Brenda Osborne
8-NS3NT+1E -43027.785
9EWNS4S+1N 45055.5610 24 Julian Gibson
Anthony Jame Pettengell
10AllNS4S=N 62077.7814
11-NS3NT+2E -46016.673 17 Steve Kitching
Neil Oliver
12NSNS3NT+2N 66077.7814
13AllEW4H=W 62088.8916 28 John Boughey
Eddie Nord
14-EW4Sx-2N 30066.6712
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-NS4S=W -42022.224 21 Brian Myers
Denise Barham-Hall
18NSNS3S-1E 5094.4417
19EWNS4C=S 13022.224 22 David Gold
Brian Pacey
20AllNS4H-1W 100100.0018
21NSNS2S=E -110100.0018 36 Dorothy Turner
Graham Turner
22EWNS4S=N 420100.0018

PAIR 9 VAL GIBSON & DAISY DILLON
North Eastern Bridge Assn Chronicle Cup Final 25/02/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 176 MaxMPs 360 Score 48.89% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5Dx-1N -10027.785 8 David Gold
Brian Pacey
2NSNS2H+1E -14016.673
3EWNS1NT+3N 180100.0018 18 Dorothy Turner
Graham Turner
4AllNS4S-1N -1000.000
5NSNS3NT-2W 10083.3315 31 Alleyn Erskine
Graham Cox
6EWNS3NT-1W 10088.8916
7AllNS4H+2W -68050.009 27 Nichola Cockerill-Smith
Beverley Godfrey
8-NS3NT-4E 200100.0018
9EWNS4H+1N 45055.5610 24 Colin Mitchell
Daniel Benison
10AllNS4S=N 62077.7814
11-NS3NT+3E -4900.000 14 Frank Springett
Brenda Osborne
12NSNS3NT+2N 66077.7814
13AllNS3NT=W -60038.897 11 Julian Gibson
Anthony Jame Pettengell
14-NS5D=E -40022.224
15NSEW3NT+2E 46022.224 4 Steve Kitching
Neil Oliver
16EWEW3Dx-3W -8000.000
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWNS3S-2W 20050.009 18 Steve Ray
Georgia Ray
20AllNS3H+1W -17050.009
21NSNS3S=E -14083.3315 21 Brian Myers
Denise Barham-Hall
22EWNS4S-1N -5033.336

PAIR 10 DOROTHY JAMES & JUDY CRESWICK
North Eastern Bridge Assn Chronicle Cup Final 25/02/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 140 MaxMPs 360 Score 38.89% Session Rank 21
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=W -4200.000 7 Steve Ray
Georgia Ray
2NSNS2C+1W -11038.897
3EWNS3NT-1N -5050.009 13 Brian Myers
Denise Barham-Hall
4AllNS2H-1W 10022.224
5NSNS3NT-2E 10083.3315 25 David Gold
Brian Pacey
6EWNS3NT=W -60055.5610
7AllNS4H+2W -68050.009 14 Dorothy Turner
Graham Turner
8-NS3NT+1E -43027.785
9EWNS4H+1S 45055.5610 24 Alleyn Erskine
Graham Cox
10AllNS4S=N 62077.7814
11-NS3NT+1W -43033.336 8 Nichola Cockerill-Smith
Beverley Godfrey
12NSNS3S+1S 17011.112
13AllNS3NT+1W -6300.000 12 Colin Mitchell
Daniel Benison
14-NS5Dx-1E 10066.6712
15NSNS3NT+3E -49027.785 12 Frank Springett
Brenda Osborne
16EWNS3NT=S 40038.897
17-EW4S-1W -5016.673 10 Julian Gibson
Anthony Jame Pettengell
18NSEW2S=E 11038.897
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NSNS3S=E -14083.3315 15 John Boughey
Eddie Nord
22EWNS3NT-2N -1000.000

PAIR 11 LIZ MUIR & BRIAN LUMSDEN
North Eastern Bridge Assn Chronicle Cup Final 25/02/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 210 MaxMPs 360 Score 58.33% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5Dx-1N -10027.785 18 Steve Kitching
Neil Oliver
2NSNS2C=W -9072.2213
3EWNS2NT+1S 15088.8916 31 John Boughey
Eddie Nord
4AllNS2S+1N 14083.3315
5NSNS3NT-3E 150100.0018 28 Steve Ray
Georgia Ray
6EWNS5C=E -60055.5610
7AllNS4H+2W -68050.009 22 Brian Myers
Denise Barham-Hall
8-NS3D+1W -13072.2213
9EWNS4H+1N 45055.5610 14 David Gold
Brian Pacey
10AllNS1S+3N 17022.224
11-NS3NT=W -40066.6712 12 Dorothy Turner
Graham Turner
12NSNS2D+3N 1500.000
13AllNS3NT-1W 10083.3315 30 Alleyn Erskine
Graham Cox
14-NS3S=S 14083.3315
15NSNS3NT+2E -46077.7814 28 Nichola Cockerill-Smith
Beverley Godfrey
16EWNS3NT+1S 43077.7814
17-NS2S+1W -14044.448 12 Colin Mitchell
Daniel Benison
18NSNS2S+1E -14022.224
19EWEW4Sx-3W -8005.561 15 Frank Springett
Brenda Osborne
20AllEW4H=W 62077.7814
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --

PAIR 12 FRANK SPRINGETT & BRENDA OSBORNE
North Eastern Bridge Assn Chronicle Cup Final 25/02/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 209 MaxMPs 360 Score 58.06% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EWEW2NT-1S 5050.009 18 Phil Gibson
Dave Pentland
4AllEW2S=N -11050.009
5NSEW3NT-1E -5038.897 19 Harald Volkmann
John Greaves
6EWEW3NT+1W 63066.6712
7AllEW4H+2W 68050.009 22 David Turner
Nigel Durie
8-EW3NT+1E 43072.2213
9EWEW4H+1N -45044.448 26 Iain Gordon
Margaret McCabe
10AllEW5S-1N 100100.0018
11-EW3NT+3E 490100.0018 22 Val Gibson
Daisy Dillon
12NSEW3NT+2N -66022.224
13AllEW3NT=W 60061.1111 29 Don Reid
David Brickland
14-EW5Dx=E 550100.0018
15NSEW3NT+3E 49072.2213 24 Dorothy James
Judy Creswick
16EWEW3NT=S -40061.1111
17-EW4S-1W -5016.673 10 Geoff Parker
Jacqui Taylor
18NSEW2S=E 11038.897
19EWNS4Sx-3W 80094.4417 21 Liz Muir
Brian Lumsden
20AllNS4H=W -62022.224
21NSEW4S=E 42088.8916 18 Pauline Durie
Audrey Bainbridge
22EWEW3NT=N -40011.112

PAIR 13 COLIN MITCHELL & DANIEL BENISON
North Eastern Bridge Assn Chronicle Cup Final 25/02/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 168 MaxMPs 360 Score 46.67% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5D-1N 5044.448 8 Phil Gibson
Dave Pentland
2NSEW2C-1W -500.000
3EW    -- -- 0
4All    -- --
5NSEW1NT+1W 12066.6712 14 David Turner
Nigel Durie
6EWEW3NT-1W -10011.112
7AllEW4H+2W 68050.009 14 Iain Gordon
Margaret McCabe
8-EW3D+1W 13027.785
9EWEW4H+1N -45044.448 12 Val Gibson
Daisy Dillon
10AllEW4S=N -62022.224
11-EW4H-1W -500.000 10 Don Reid
David Brickland
12NSEW3NT+1N -63055.5610
13AllEW3NT+1W 630100.0018 24 Dorothy James
Judy Creswick
14-EW5Dx-1E -10033.336
15NSEW3NT+3E 49072.2213 29 Geoff Parker
Jacqui Taylor
16EWEW1NT+3S -18088.8916
17-EW2S+1W 14055.5610 24 Liz Muir
Brian Lumsden
18NSEW2S+1E 14077.7814
19EWEW4Sx-3W -8005.561 10 Pauline Durie
Audrey Bainbridge
20AllEW2H+2W 17050.009
21NSNS2S+2E -17061.1111 23 John Bernard Portwood
Wojtek Zakrzewski
22EWNS3S=S 14066.6712

PAIR 14 NICHOLA COCKERILL-SMITH & BEVERLEY GODFREY
North Eastern Bridge Assn Chronicle Cup Final 25/02/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 177 MaxMPs 360 Score 49.17% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4Sx-1W 10077.7814 17 Harald Volkmann
John Greaves
2NSNS2H+1E -14016.673
3EWEW2S-1S 5050.009 12 David Turner
Nigel Durie
4AllEW2S+1N -14016.673
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7AllEW4H+2W 68050.009 9 Val Gibson
Daisy Dillon
8-EW3NT-4E -2000.000
9EWEW4S+1N -45044.448 16 Don Reid
David Brickland
10AllEW5Dx-2E -50044.448
11-EW3NT+1W 43066.6712 28 Dorothy James
Judy Creswick
12NSEW3S+1S -17088.8916
13AllEW4H-1W -10016.673 19 Geoff Parker
Jacqui Taylor
14-EW5Sx-3N 50088.8916
15NSEW3NT+2E 46022.224 8 Liz Muir
Brian Lumsden
16EWEW3NT+1S -43022.224
17-EW4Cx-4N 800100.0018 25 Pauline Durie
Audrey Bainbridge
18NSEW3C=W 11038.897
19EWEW3S-2W -20050.009 27 John Bernard Portwood
Wojtek Zakrzewski
20AllEW2Dx-3S 800100.0018
21NSEW2S+3E 20066.6712 16 Phil Gibson
Dave Pentland
22EWEW2NT+1N -15022.224

PAIR 15 ALLEYN ERSKINE & GRAHAM COX
North Eastern Bridge Assn Chronicle Cup Final 25/02/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 160 MaxMPs 360 Score 44.44% Session Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5Dx-1N 10072.2213 18 David Turner
Nigel Durie
2NSEW2C=W 9027.785
3EWNS2NT-1N -5050.009 18 Iain Gordon
Margaret McCabe
4AllNS2S=N 11050.009
5NSEW3NT-2W -10016.673 5 Val Gibson
Daisy Dillon
6EWEW3NT-1W -10011.112
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EWEW4H+1S -45044.448 12 Dorothy James
Judy Creswick
10AllEW4S=N -62022.224
11-EW3NT+2W 46083.3315 19 Geoff Parker
Jacqui Taylor
12NSEW3NT+2N -66022.224
13AllEW3NT-1W -10016.673 6 Liz Muir
Brian Lumsden
14-EW3S=S -14016.673
15NSEW3NT+3E 49072.2213 24 Pauline Durie
Audrey Bainbridge
16EWEW3NT=N -40061.1111
17-EW4S-1W -5016.673 21 John Bernard Portwood
Wojtek Zakrzewski
18NSEW3D-2N 200100.0018
19EWEW4S-2W -20050.009 18 Phil Gibson
Dave Pentland
20AllEW3H+1W 17050.009
21NSEW3S+1E 17038.897 19 Harald Volkmann
John Greaves
22EWEW4S-1N 5066.6712

PAIR 16 DOROTHY TURNER & GRAHAM TURNER
North Eastern Bridge Assn Chronicle Cup Final 25/02/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 171 MaxMPs 360 Score 47.50% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H-1E -5033.336 11 Iain Gordon
Margaret McCabe
2NSEW2C=W 9027.785
3EWEW1NT+3N -1800.000 18 Val Gibson
Daisy Dillon
4AllEW4S-1N 100100.0018
5NSNS2NT-1E 5061.1111 11 Don Reid
David Brickland
6EWNS3NT+3W -6900.000
7AllEW4H+2W 68050.009 22 Dorothy James
Judy Creswick
8-EW3NT+1E 43072.2213
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-EW3NT=W 40033.336 24 Liz Muir
Brian Lumsden
12NSEW2D+3N -150100.0018
13AllEW3NT-1W -10016.673 11 Pauline Durie
Audrey Bainbridge
14-EW3S-1N 5044.448
15NSEW3NT+3E 49072.2213 31 John Bernard Portwood
Wojtek Zakrzewski
16EWEW2C=N -90100.0018
17-EW3S=W 14055.5610 24 Phil Gibson
Dave Pentland
18NSEW2S+1E 14077.7814
19EWEW3S-1W -10088.8916 19 Harald Volkmann
John Greaves
20AllEW3H=W 14016.673
21NSEW2S=E 1100.000 0 David Turner
Nigel Durie
22EWEW4S=N -4200.000

PAIR 17 DAVID GOLD & BRIAN PACEY
North Eastern Bridge Assn Chronicle Cup Final 25/02/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 168 MaxMPs 360 Score 46.67% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5Dx-1N 10072.2213 28 Val Gibson
Daisy Dillon
2NSEW2H+1E 14083.3315
3EWEW3NT-1S 5050.009 12 Don Reid
David Brickland
4AllEW2S+1N -14016.673
5NSEW3NT-2E -10016.673 11 Dorothy James
Judy Creswick
6EWEW3NT=W 60044.448
7AllNS4H+2W -68050.009 19 Geoff Parker
Jacqui Taylor
8-NS3NT=E -40055.5610
9EWEW4H+1N -45044.448 22 Liz Muir
Brian Lumsden
10AllEW1S+3N -17077.7814
11-    -- -- 0
12NS    -- --
13AllEW3NT-1W -10016.673 3 John Bernard Portwood
Wojtek Zakrzewski
14-EW6Dx-4E -8000.000
15NSEW3NT+3E 49072.2213 24 Phil Gibson
Dave Pentland
16EWEW3NT=S -40061.1111
17-EW3S=W 14055.5610 11 Harald Volkmann
John Greaves
18NSEW2H-1W -505.561
19EWEW4C=S -13077.7814 14 David Turner
Nigel Durie
20AllEW4H-1W -1000.000
21NSEW3S+2E 20066.6712 24 Iain Gordon
Margaret McCabe
22EWEW3NT-1N 5066.6712

PAIR 18 BRIAN MYERS & DENISE BARHAM-HALL
North Eastern Bridge Assn Chronicle Cup Final 25/02/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 160 MaxMPs 360 Score 44.44% Session Rank 18
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5Dx-1N 10072.2213 18 Don Reid
David Brickland
2NSEW2C=W 9027.785
3EWEW3NT-1N 5050.009 23 Dorothy James
Judy Creswick
4AllEW2H-1W -10077.7814
5NSEW1NT=W 9055.5610 12 Geoff Parker
Jacqui Taylor
6EWEW3NT-1W -10011.112
7AllEW4H+2W 68050.009 14 Liz Muir
Brian Lumsden
8-EW3D+1W 13027.785
9EWNS4H+1N 45055.5610 14 Pauline Durie
Audrey Bainbridge
10AllNS1S+3N 17022.224
11-EW3NT=E 40033.336 18 John Bernard Portwood
Wojtek Zakrzewski
12NSEW4S=S -62066.6712
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NSEW3NT+1E 4300.000 4 Harald Volkmann
John Greaves
16EWEW3NT+1N -43022.224
17-EW4S=W 42077.7814 15 David Turner
Nigel Durie
18NSEW3S-1E -505.561
19EWEW2S=W 110100.0018 27 Iain Gordon
Margaret McCabe
20AllEW3H+1W 17050.009
21NSEW3S=E 14016.673 15 Val Gibson
Daisy Dillon
22EWEW4S-1N 5066.6712

PAIR 19 STEVE RAY & GEORGIA RAY
North Eastern Bridge Assn Chronicle Cup Final 25/02/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 184 MaxMPs 360 Score 51.11% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=W 420100.0018 29 Dorothy James
Judy Creswick
2NSEW2C+1W 11061.1111
3EWEW2NT-1N 5050.009 12 Geoff Parker
Jacqui Taylor
4AllEW2S+1N -14016.673
5NSEW3NT-3E -1500.000 8 Liz Muir
Brian Lumsden
6EWEW5C=E 60044.448
7AllEW4H+2E 68050.009 11 Pauline Durie
Audrey Bainbridge
8-EW3NT-1E -5011.112
9EWEW3S+2N -200100.0018 18 John Bernard Portwood
Wojtek Zakrzewski
10AllEW4Sx=N -7900.000
11-NS3NT=W -40066.6712 26 Phil Gibson
Dave Pentland
12NSNS3NT+2N 66077.7814
13AllEW3NT=W 60061.1111 21 Harald Volkmann
John Greaves
14-EW4S-2N 10055.5610
15NS    -- -- 0
16EW    -- --
17-EW4S-1W -5016.673 17 Iain Gordon
Margaret McCabe
18NSEW2S+1E 14077.7814
19EWEW3S-2W -20050.009 18 Val Gibson
Daisy Dillon
20AllEW3H+1W 17050.009
21NSEW2S+3E 20066.6712 24 Don Reid
David Brickland
22EWEW4S-1N 5066.6712

PAIR 20 JOHN BOUGHEY & EDDIE NORD
North Eastern Bridge Assn Chronicle Cup Final 25/02/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 168 MaxMPs 360 Score 46.67% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3D+1N -13011.112 20 Geoff Parker
Jacqui Taylor
2NSEW1NT+4W 210100.0018
3EWEW2NT+1S -15011.112 5 Liz Muir
Brian Lumsden
4AllEW2S+1N -14016.673
5NSEW3NT+1E 43088.8916 24 Pauline Durie
Audrey Bainbridge
6EWEW3NT=W 60044.448
7AllEW4H+2W 68050.009 27 John Bernard Portwood
Wojtek Zakrzewski
8-EW3NT+2E 460100.0018
9EWEW4H+1N -45044.448 22 Phil Gibson
Dave Pentland
10AllEW1S+3N -17077.7814
11-EW3NT=W 40033.336 10 Harald Volkmann
John Greaves
12NSEW3NT+2N -66022.224
13AllNS4H=W -62011.112 8 David Turner
Nigel Durie
14-NS4Sx-2N -30033.336
15NSEW3NT+3E 49072.2213 24 Iain Gordon
Margaret McCabe
16EWEW3NT=N -40061.1111
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EWEW3Sx-2W -50022.224 7 Don Reid
David Brickland
20AllEW3H=W 14016.673
21NSEW3S=E 14016.673 21 Dorothy James
Judy Creswick
22EWEW3NT-2N 100100.0018

PAIR 21 STEVE KITCHING & NEIL OLIVER
North Eastern Bridge Assn Chronicle Cup Final 25/02/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 238 MaxMPs 360 Score 66.11% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5Dx-1N 10072.2213 18 Liz Muir
Brian Lumsden
2NSEW2C=W 9027.785
3EWEW2S-2S 10094.4417 31 Pauline Durie
Audrey Bainbridge
4AllEW2H-1W -10077.7814
5NSEW3NT+1E 43088.8916 31 John Bernard Portwood
Wojtek Zakrzewski
6EWEW3NT+2W 66083.3315
7AllEW4H+2W 68050.009 22 Phil Gibson
Dave Pentland
8-EW3NT+1E 43072.2213
9EWEW4H+1N -45044.448 18 Harald Volkmann
John Greaves
10AllEW4Dx-1E -20055.5610
11-EW3NT+2E 46083.3315 19 David Turner
Nigel Durie
12NSEW3NT+2N -66022.224
13AllEW3NT=W 60061.1111 14 Iain Gordon
Margaret McCabe
14-EW3S=N -14016.673
15NSNS3NT+2E -46077.7814 32 Val Gibson
Daisy Dillon
16EWNS3Dx-3W 800100.0018
17-EW5Dx-3S 50088.8916 23 Don Reid
David Brickland
18NSEW2H=W 11038.897
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NSEW4S+1E 450100.0018 30 Geoff Parker
Jacqui Taylor
22EWEW4S-1N 5066.6712

PAIR 22 JULIAN GIBSON & ANTHONY JAME PETTENGELL
North Eastern Bridge Assn Chronicle Cup Final 25/02/2018 Session 2 Section A
Neuberg Top 18 MPs 211 MaxMPs 360 Score 58.61% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4Dx=N -5100.000 11 Pauline Durie
Audrey Bainbridge
2NSEW2C+1W 11061.1111
3EWEW2S-2S 10094.4417 31 John Bernard Portwood
Wojtek Zakrzewski
4AllEW3C-1E -10077.7814
5NSEW3NT+1E 43088.8916 31 Phil Gibson
Dave Pentland
6EWEW3NT+2W 66083.3315
7AllEW4H+2W 68050.009 22 Harald Volkmann
John Greaves
8-EW3NT+1E 43072.2213
9EWEW4S+1N -45044.448 12 David Turner
Nigel Durie
10AllEW4S=N -62022.224
11-EW3NT=W 40033.336 20 Iain Gordon
Margaret McCabe
12NSEW3NT=S -60077.7814
13AllEW3NT=W 60061.1111 25 Val Gibson
Daisy Dillon
14-EW5D=E 40077.7814
15NSEW3NT+2E 46022.224 8 Don Reid
David Brickland
16EWEW3NT+1S -43022.224
17-NS4S-1W 5083.3315 26 Dorothy James
Judy Creswick
18NSNS2S=E -11061.1111
19EWEW4S-2W -20050.009 25 Geoff Parker
Jacqui Taylor
20AllEW4H+1W 65088.8916
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards

 

   


 

 

web
analytics

item3